Please upgrade to the new Edge browser, or use Chrome, Firefox or Safari, before continuing. Internet Explorer will not support the best shopping experience on the ADI Digital Branch site after March 12. close button

Connectix 005-629-020-01B Starlight Series LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 2m, Orange

Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems
ADI #:005-629-020-01B Model #: 005-629-020-01B  Name: Connectix 005-629-020-01B Starlight Series LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 2m, Orange
  • 100% tested and certified
  • High quality multimode fibre cable
  • OM1, OM2, OM3 & OM4 options available

Similar Products

Connectix 005-629-010-01B Starlight Series LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 1m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-629-100-01B Starlight Series LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 10m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-629-050-01B Starlight Series LC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 5m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-633-010-01B Starlight Series SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 1m, Aqua

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-633-030-01B Starlight Series SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 3m, Aqua

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-633-020-01B Starlight Series SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 2m, Aqua

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-633-050-01B Starlight Series SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 5m, Aqua

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-633-100-01B Starlight Series SC-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 10m, Aqua

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-634-020-01B Multimode OM3 50/125 Fibre-Optic Patch Lead, LC to LC Duplex, 2m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-634-010-01B Multimode OM3 50/125 Fibre-Optic Patch Lead, LC to LC Duplex, 1m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-634-030-01B Multimode OM3 50/125 Fibre-Optic Patch Lead, LC to LC Duplex, 3m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-634-050-01B Multimode OM3 50/125 Fibre-Optic Patch Lead, LC to LC Duplex, 5m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-648-010-01B ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 1m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-648-030-01B ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 3m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-648-100-01B ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 10m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-648-050-01B ST-SC Multimode Duplex Fibre Optic Patch Cable, OM3-50/125, 5m, Orange

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-924-020-01B Singlemode OS2 9/125 Fibre-Optic Patch Lead, LC to LC Duplex, 2m

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems

Connectix 005-710-010-01B LC/PC Singlemode Fibre-Optic Pigtail, 1m

Category: Fiberoptiska patchkablar   Brand: Connectix Cabling Systems
close button